2021 Riders List


First Name Surname Club/Town
Thomas Clayton I team cycling club
Mark Simmonds Bike Based Banter
Robin Goodlad Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers
Alan Barker Freedom Tri
Jonathan Woodward Ramsbottom
Angus Gladish Harrogate
Matthew Hardacre Army Cycling Union
Paul Priestley Brighouse
harold te Pccuk
Steve Bamber Exeter Wheelers
Kristian Poultney Stafford
Andrew Ackrell Fleetwood
Anthony Potts Bolton Tri Club
Simon West Tunbridge Wells
Tim Webster Northampton
Gavin Stephens Priors Marston
Gareth Baker Bristol
Robert Duckworth Bingley
Ragbir Thethy Leeds
ian lauderdale barrow
Mark Aldred Rutland
Ciaran Codling Reading
Anne Johnson Queensbury queens
Sean McKibben Skipton
Brian Egdell VO2MAX RACE TEAM
Graham Kirby London
Stephen Jones Bridgend
Uday Thota Croydon
Chris Whittaker Tameside
Robert Meigh Morpeth
James Wiggan Paceline cycles
Heidi Armitage Team xiii
Matthew Bridge Ericeira
Ed Hindmarsh Penrith
Samuel Payne London
David Wright Melbourn
Paul Margetts Stourbridge CC
Craig Wilson Aspatria
Edwin Stokes Harrogate Nova
Michael Melia stockport
David Holliday Millom Velo
Jez Clarke Vc meudon
Chris Winn FCC
Harvin Johal Salt & Sham CC
Andrew Chalton Fortrose
Simon Boyd Kendal
Alice Brear Clarkson Cambridge
Mark Royle Rapha Cycling Club
Stephen Barlow Wylam
Ceri Eccles -
Richard Olley PLAXTOL
Mark Toublic Essex Roads Cycling Club
Graham Smith ROYAL ALBERT CC
Graeme Macleod Liverpool Braveheart
Brad Faulks Worcester
Alan Gowans Stroud Valley Velos
Neil Gray Berkhamsted Cycling Club
richard Hall Thighs of Steel
Andrew Bunn Kendal Cycle Club
Kevin McNulty Kilmarnock
Rob Holmes SNCG
Phil Stannett cockermouth
Kevin Bond London
Roger Phillips Kirkby Lonsdale Cycling Club
Liam Duggan Stockton-on-Tees
Robert Talbot Marlow
Joshua Gordon Zerofuxxcc
David Leslie Lune RCC
Tim Palmer Telski trailblazers
Darren Francis Harrogate
Jenny Evans Lancaster
Naomi Winn Oswestry
David Laird Gosforth
Barry Fitzsimmons Barrow-in-Furness
Alexander Wharton East Ardsley
Oliver Gaunt Amsterdam
John Webb Hale Velo
Charlie Shepley Glossop Kinder Velo
Michael Turner Sale
Ramiro Marina Banbury
Inderjit Singh GDK
Barry Eastham Fuckle CC
Allen Ward Louth
Gary Wroe TEAM XIII
Rob Hooker Newcastle upon Tyne
Carl Price Salford cycling club
Alan Reeves Swallowfield Velo Club
Dominic Fay Bristol
Jonathan Stead Boston Spa Cycle club / Boston Spa
James Slater Cockermouth
Dafydd Jones Chester
Jon Brown Lakes Road Club
Zachary D'Arcy Willett Watlington Velo
Gary Potts Kendal CC
Andy Milner Charlotteville CC
Philip Mackey Swanland Ducks
Gavin Gilbert London
Graham Lane South London Harriers
Tom Humphrey Cranbrook
Richard Beaumont Stocksbridge
Judith Swan Kendal Cycle Club
Jan Paprockyj London
Andrew Sharp Rotherwick CC
John Barnes CCCP
Matthew Cannon York
Martin Beetham Bingley Millgate
Simon Jones Kendal Cycle Club
Robert Grant INSCH
Keith Law LRC
Matthew Black Carlisle
Tom Baker London
Alex Fizgerald Norwich
Jason Croxall Winkburn
Tom Austin Dirty Wknd
David Holmes South Normanton CC
Rory Campbell Team XIII
Mark Reichert Banbury Velo Squadron
James Todhunter Team XIII
Stephen Rutherford Baildon
Paul Brett Edinburgh
David Hordon West Lothian Clarion
Andrew Wilkinson Mottram
Craig Humphreys Bakers dozen
Kirsty Hudson Calderdale Tri Club
Paul Brear Clarkson cambridge
Matt Cade Ipswich
Liam Martin Cleator Moor
Karl Hamilton Serpentine RC
anthony preston Weald Tri Club
Richard Andrews Newark
Richard Barclay Abingdon
Andrew Breeze Otley Cycle Club
Andrew Hodges Brixworth Velo
Robert Booth Manchester
Marc Diplock Hitchin nomads
Adrian North Kendal CC
Martin Wastie Cambridge
Andrew Stephenson RAFCA
Cameron Reekie Kendal
Graham Sparkes Mulbarton VC
david bishop Buckland Common
Gary Watts WREXHAM
Colin Holloway East Horsley
William Jewitt Hexham
Sean Harrion South Shields Velo
Andrew Small Largo and Lundie CC
Michael Otto Ripcor
David Shoesmith Dukinfield CC
Peter Marshall Raj Roadsters CC
Bob Fairweather Settle
Andy Heather Ramsgate
Will Weatherhead Bingley
Andy Major Kendal
Andrew Hartley N/A
Adam Whittaker Bramhall
Callum Lynch Rochdale
Carl Tomlinson team xiii
Ben Eve Salford Cycling Club
Brian Pomeroy Walthamstow
Jesse Dawson Glasgow Nightingale CC
ANDREW STRINGER Harrogate
Mike Warbeck Fechan Flyers cycle club
mark campbell Fiesten Tempo
Tom Venning Valley Striders CC
Mark Bird Boldmere Bullets.
David Ramsay Ambleside
matthew dyer Frammils
Mark Thompson Maryport
Ian Marchant Crookham Wheelers
Michael Murphy Bikepark Dent
Henry Law Doha
Michael White Cambridge
Callum Ettles Roadkill CC
Jim Reeves Dulwich
Debbie Hodgson Team Xiii
Matthew Carroll Caernarfon
Stephen McAllister Cestria Cycling Club
Matthew Bird Wrexham
Simon Hardisty SK6 Spinners / Stockport
Chris Davison Islington Cycling Club
Simon May Cockermouth
Paul Palmer Team Xlll
Amy Sedghi Poole Wheelers
gavin Cree Ponteland
Graeme Reid Milngavie
Ben Dowman Kendal Cycle Club
John REA Honister 92
Ben Wilkinson Dufton
Patrick Hewes Manchester
Graeme Richardson Fettle.cc
Matthew Vose Wigan
James Haworth Poole Wheelers
Samuel Stephenson Lakes Road Club
Andy Astle Grasmere
John Mc Elroy Dunfermline Cycling Club
Philip Green Stafford
Jonathan Wray Leasgill
Mark Hetherington West Cumbria
Torben Vest Charlotteville Cycling Club
Richard franklin salt and sham cycling club
Luke Robinson Coulsdon
Lee Newton Keswick
Jim Sinton Kent Valley Road Club
George Wilyman Bristol
Richard Graham Stockport
Jason Radmore GCC
Alex Faulkner Guiseley
Darren Wright Kendal
Sean Speers Brighton
Euros Williams Lichfield
Simon Galbraith Cambridge
Colin Wilson Armagh city cyclists
Peter Pearson Clifton CC
Peter Graham Lakes RC
Shaun Brennan RATS
Alan Marshall Penrith
Karl Tibbetts Halesowen
Francis Barnett Richmond Park Roulers
Andrew Graham Kc
Stephen Broatch Dynamic Rides CC
Tom Baker Wolverhampton
Kenneth MacLeod Pennington
Raelene Cowie Sheffield
Ed Braithwaite Kendal cycling club KCC
Jon Ramsbottom Didcot Phoenix
Daniel Mead Clitheroe
Richard Peasland COCKERMOUTH
John Coverdale Southfields Velo
Lee Warburton Wrexham
Jon Lewis-Cooper SheffRec
Gill Crane York
Em Turner Warrington
Philip Kaye Macclesfield
Kelvin Musgrave Team XIII
Tom Atkinson London
Christopher Parker Stonehaven cycling Club
James Gisborne Portsmouth
Matthew Shrewsbury Cybele
Roger Pullin Berkeley
James Kettle Knutsford
Phil Richards Ulverston
Stephen Booker JCT600
Scott Leadbetter Cybelé
Martin Shaw Hackney
Martin Gray KLCC
chris carr lytham st. annes
Daniel King Millom Velo Club
Eleanor Betts Dynamic Rides CC
james anderson None
Adam Knights London
Margaret Mackenzie DVCC
Andrew Dancey Dancey Salt and Sham Cycle Club
Nick Lynd London
Paul Morris Chorley
Lee Appleton Nantwich
Stephen Benson Only Me
Tom Ridgway New Mills
Darren Hudson Team XIII
Stephen Parker Ennerdale Bridge
Calum Bruce West Lothian Clarion
Andrew Waterhouse Pharma Boyz
Paul Cooper Kendel cc
Chris Gambs Portsmouth North End CC
Jeroen Snitjer Edinburgh #3
James Turner Winchester
Andrew Dooley Olney
Thomas Tordoff All Terrain Cycles
Graham Platt Preston
Isobel Riley Fabulous Fred Filles/ Lancaster
Sam Hallifax Bender
Richard Leach Ilkley
Oliver Nevel Solihull
Dominic Hodgson Chichester
Jon Cree Hemel Hempstead
Mark Turnbull Ponteland Tri
James Westwood Morcott
Alistair Eagles Lancaster
Clive Summers Team Spirit Oakhill
Gordon Reid Newcastle upon Tyne
Janine Renshaw-Livesey Wigan
Andrew Berry Tri-rivington/Bolton
Toby Cummins Kendal CC
Davinder Bhatia Verulam Cycling Club / St. Albans
Daniel Wilby Winchester
Rebecca Griffin Lakes Road Club
Alasdair Lacey Pewsey Velo CC
Paul O'Halloran Wirral
ben oldham Barrow Central Wheelers
David Birkinshaw Orpington
Chris Polkinghorn Barrow-In-Furness
john sumner Chorley
Luke Williamson Stockport
Ian Kershaw Chorlton Velo
Ulric Conway Salford Cycling Club
Debbie Edginton Keswick
Geoff Smith Brixworth velo
Jost Mullenheim Cleveland Wheelers
Simon Kitchingman Leeds
Callum Jeandin Sheffield
Carl Robinson Team XIII
Neil brown Team XIII
Steven Fawcett Wigan wheelers
Gordon Thomson Portovelo
Rhys Cope Bolton
Les Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club
Mark Moore Saddleworth
Ian Timlin Goudhurst
Paul Borrowdale St Bees
Tom Lyon Warrington
Nick Grimshaw Wilmslow
Nick Plimmer Southborough Wheelers
Anne Whittingham Fantastic Fred Filles FFF
Gareth Jackson Beverley
Andy Mills London
Shane henry Skillin Llanberis triathlon team
David Redpath New Milton
Ian Keen Banbury
Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC
Robin Cundall Dulwich
Daniel Dochita CVC
Mark Cardwell Whitehaven
Gunnar Steven Billericay
Chris Kempton Ilkley Cycling Club
Robert Stowers Allen Valley Velo
Louise Powell London
Anthony Gioserano Huddersfield Star Wheelers
Francis Welsh Troutbeck
James Vaughan Cambridge
Kevin Miller Chapelhall
Martin Arris Whitley Bay
Michael Bennett Stanley
Pete Sleeman Launceston velo
Paul Wilson Ilkley CC
Derren Craddock Essington
Brendan Fenney Manchester
Marvin Clarke Sefton Velo
Becky Hilland Team XIII
Joe Shuttleworth Kendal giant
Peter Fletcher Ilkeston cycling Club
Richard Thompson Princes Risborough
Roger Smith South Downs bikes
Richard Morgan Barrow Central Wheelers
Paul Lehan Harrogate Nova CC
Allan Swarbrick Barrow
Sam Winter-Barker Kendal
Nigel Atkins Cotswold veldrijden
Simon Smith Dirtywknd
Robert Kay Holme
Steven Thomas Halifax
justin wilson Brill
Ben Haworth Wimbledon
Iain Moore Rotherwick Cycling Club
Dom Jackson Tunbridge Wells
Duncan Macdonald Lincoln
Francis Chesters Ashbourne
Wayne Taylor Nuneaton
John Chalmers Glasgow
Roy Jones OTCC Abingdon
Gabriel Scarlett Edinburgh
Wojtek Siodelski Sheffield
Sheldon Woods Boldmere Bullets
Nigel Schofield Brigstock Cycling Club
Steven Hooper Preston Cycling Club
David Driver Bury Clarion
mark covell Ingleby barwick
Chris Martin Cyclewise
Craig Scott Cyclewise
Tom Bailey Northants Tri
J-P Martins Dorking Cycling Club
Justin Worsley Lewes Wanderers
Matthew Bradley Manchester
Jonathan Wills Rotherwick Cycling Club
Karl Breakspear Flying Monk Triathlon Club
Stephen Masters St Helens
Craig Donagher Fechan Flyers
Jacob Leese Leeds
Craig Beattie Kendal
Christopher Chinn Ulpha
Robert Stacey Kendal cycle club
Ralf Stadie YENS
Iain Nussy Carnforth
Ross Thomas London
Dale Garland Hanham
Matt Dine enDuRo Team
Andrew Beaumont N/A
Richard Kendrick Clifton Cycling Club - York
James Kenningham Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club
Edward Etheridge Sheffield
Michael Henderson Keswick
Tom Loan Keswick
Sean Clark Richmond
Antony Cartlidge Cocking
John Cuthbertson Knott End on Sea
Paul Conway WyndyMilla
Michael Holt Preston
Balazs Hruboczki Salford Cycling Club / Salford
Andrew Murray Preston
Rich Foster Ugly Ducklings of Swanland
Ben Russell Brigstock CC
Michael Briggs RICHMOND CYCLING CLUB
Stephen Orchard Leicester Forest CC
Matthew Addison Chorlton Velo
Brayn Urquhart Draycott-in-the-Moors
Mike Wood Melksham
Rodney Tan Team Shaka Can 2020
Lee Oliver Evesham
Adam Grainger independent
Jenny Hall Derbyshire
Louis Beardsworth Black Widows CC
ian Breslin Lune RCC
Stephen Gorman Glasgow Nightingales
Ferdi Lociando Snickleway Bangers
Colin Yeomans Dynamic Rides C C
Richard Wakeman Salford
Becky Hampshire Salford Cycling Club
Roger Chaldecott Kendal Cycle Club
Leigh Mathews Rats cycling team
Alex Stewart Black Widows Cycling Club
Dan Hitchcock Wrexham
Kate Robson Newcastle
Evan Williams London
Rachel Fort Reading Cycling Club
Nigel Kippin Norwich
Jill Woolaghan Team XIII
Russ Atkinson Morpeth
Emma Cooper Chorlton velo
Julian Hance Wetherby
Chris Clayton DYSON CYCLES
Ian Martin TEAM POGO
Alan Bolton Newcastle upon tyne
Michael Tickle Woodmancote Wheelers
Peter Barnes Wokingham
Colin Stanson RAFCA
Rob Shimwell Whitchurch, Shropshire
Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix
Keith Harrison VcCumbria
Stephen Tonge Salford Cycling Club
David Ricketts Mid Oxon
Rob Hudson Huddersfield
Ben Harbour York
Stuart Buchanan Hoppers Rollers
Jen Burns RAF Cycling Association
John Livesey Hoppers Rollers
Andrew Kinninmonth Dunfermline Cycling Club
David Barrick Leeds
Clive Baldwin Buxton
Mark Landon Velo 365
James Read Northallerton
Richard Hudson Castleford
Gary Drummond AMRT FLYING HELLFISH
Steven Hill Barrow
David Dugdale Newmarket
Matt Lowther Cambridge
Howard Buckingham Allen Valley Velo
Paul Rogers Stourbridge CC
roy nutbeem Ledbury
David Gibson Edinburgh
elliot higgins RCC
Dave Parsons Team XIII
Daryl Tacon DVCC
Brenan morgan Cambridge
ANDY CUNNINGHAM Wheelbase Castelli MGD
Dominic Harrison High Wycombe
Daniel Hind Carlisle
Robert Sanders Olney
Tony Danson Lakes RC
Anthony Sanger-Davies Evesham Wheelers
Paul Savage Raj Roadsters
Michael O'Neill whitehaven
Joseph Chesters Snickleway Bangers
John Peasland New Mills
marc ivison Maryport
Andrew Robertson Scarborough
JONATHAN STUART DIXON Carlisle
Stephen Elliott KLCC
Lee Black Ride The Lakes
Paul Caine Ulverston Tri Club
Nicholas Camus Dittons Vello
Nick Clifton Lancaster
Tim Milner Valley Striders CC / Leeds
Taha Dar London
Andy Gladwin Dobcross
Charles Knight Ashurst
Liam Worsey Braintree
Ryan Wake Sheffield
Andrew Evans Killinchy cc
Edward Waller Kirkby Lonsdale Cycling Club
Andrew Collinson Selby
Andrew Wilkins Leyland
Ashley Fryer Team XIII
David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria
Matt Glaves York
Josh Gemmill Sheffield
Donna McBride Cestria Cycle Club
Mark McNulty Kendal
Gavin Goodfellow N/A
Robert Pinfield Wendover.
Keiron Dutton Olney
Russell Kesley Bigfoot
Andrew White Lancaster
Claire Livesey Lancaster
Julia Richardson Clayton-le-Woods
David Hawley Hawley CC
Benjmain Manwaring South Normanton Cycling Club
Stuart Cook Cestria CC
ian logan gateshead
simon parker Downham Market
Richard Edmondson Cockermouth
Malc Pearce Grimsby TRI Club
Neil Digger Ulverston
sean mahoney Comberbach
Paul Mcrea Cockermouth
Andrew Allan-Jones Tockington Wheelers
Kevin Milwain Derby
Jim Rees St Albans
Tim Meyrick Independent
Nigel Ormrod Christchurch
Paul Hepple Edinburgh
James Hall Richardson’s Scarborough
Jonathon Rolls-drew Chichester City Riders
Matthew Dowse Grimsby Triathlon Club
David Rice Carlisle Tri
Ian Waite Bolton
Louis Casimir-Cohn Leeds
Adam Pridmore EBCC
Mike Yates Southborough and District Wheelers
Andrew Aitken Snickleway bangers
Matt Sealby Hove
Paul Kelly Team x111
Simon Taylor Stalybridge
Stewart Mounsey Kirkby Lonsdale Cycling Club
Tim King Kirkby Lonsdale
Ian Dodds Cestria Cycle Club
Ian Suddaby Ugly ducks
Robert Cherry Ayr Roads Cycling Club
Tim Kuschill Richmond
Richard Rowe Frinton on sea
Steven Ramage Glasgow
Andrew Whittaker Market Harborough
Steven Sherwen Lymm
Robert Chatwin Guildford
Eric Pettett Welling
Matthew Lincoln Redcar
Josh Carr Black Caps Cycling Club
Ross Fryer London
Patrick Holt Timperley Boneshakers
Paul Lee Huddersfield
James Little TEAM XIII
Aisling Patterson Verulam CC, St. Albans
Richard Clarkson Croston Velo
Nick Mastin Clifton CC York
Chris ‘Titch’ Evans Lakes Road Club
Philip Da Forno Leicester
Julie Potter WYPCC
Tony Clifford Not applicable
Stephen Curtis-Powell Swallowfield Velo Club
Timothy Parsonson Cambridge
Jon Cannon City Of Lancaster Triathlon
Kelly Batey Workington
TIm Bamber Birmingham
Paul Wilson None
John Harvey Watson Grasmere
Stewart Mackay Dyson cycles
Sean Morris Bishops Castle
Doug Johnson Sheffield
Wayne Ellison Clitheroe
David Gill Reigate
Robert Jackson Leeds
John Eaton Royal Air Force Cycling Association
Christian Geldard Oakley Pedalers / Basingstoke
james macdonald annan
Steve Risdon BMCC
Andrew Gardner Harrogate Nova
Luke Tamblin -
Mark Keane Black Widows Cycling Club
Michael Hutchings Barrow Central Wheelers
Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Velo Club Cumbria
Graham Tighe Leicester
Graeme Guthrie Glasgow
Jason Haygarth Tebay Wheelers
Paul Saunders Swanland
Gary Hardie Cyclewise Altura
Matthew Bedford Peterborough
Peter Bussey VC Mulbarton
Malcolm Hopkins Swindon Wheelers
Rory Munn Dyson Cycles
Owen Henriksen Norton Wheelers
William Stokes Kendal
Stuart Carr Sebergham
Ian Martin Ilkley CC
Andrew Smith Sowerby Bridge
Malcolm Murdy Armagh City Cyclists
Andrew Tighe Enderby
Graham McAndrew Brough
Matthew Powell Crag Cycle Club
dan smith Bidford on Avon
Mark Ashton n/a
Jonathan Pye Dalton in Furness
Christian Haw Cappuccino CC
scott bailey Shevington cycling club
Nigel Dustin Honister 92
Grahan Nutt Ulverston
Nick Clayton Dyson cycles
Danny Kelly St Ives
Paul Armstrong Millom Velo
Ruth Naylor Alba Rosa CC
Mark Jennings Cardiff.
Jessica Prior Onyx RT
Gareth Stringer Twickenham
Paul Allison Staindrop
Guy Towlson Ilkley Cycling Club
David Bond People’s democratic republic of cycling (PRDCC)
Kevin Burton N/a
Daniel Stickland Brighton mitre
Richard Wilson FishFaceCycles RT
Peter Bascombe Kendal Triathlon Club
Nelson Hunter Cleethorpes Tri Club
Daniel Lipman RCC
Ian Ainscough Bolton
Paul Beech Mid Shropshire Wheelers
Sean Loughrey Heysham
James Anderson Loughton, Essex
Shaun Merrick Leek cycling club/Leek
Charles Bracey Norwich
Stefan Hurst Mittersill
Kathryn Alty BellaVelo CC
Dave Ratcliffe Nantwich
Steven robert Wood Team XIII Workington
Tim Price Kendal Cycle Club
Andy Ratcliffe Crewe
Rich Martin Cyclewise
Scott Nash Barrow-in-Furness
Andrew Brew Ulverston
Mark Wade Newton aycliffe
Anna Rawston Otley
Peter Allen Settle Wheelers
Richard Cook Walsall
Paul Farran TEAM XIII
Keri James Dursley Road Club
Jonathan Davey Edinburgh
Michael Smith London Dynamo
Alan Malkie Cheshire Maverick Cycling Club
Antony Allen Neston
DAN DE FRECE Sheffield
Michael Meadows VC Norwich
Tim Ray Dark peak cycling
Nicholas Brown Cambridge
Tony Stubbs Alba Rosa
Peter Goodliffe Dronfield
Tom Reynolds London
Darren Teasdale Kendal
Gordon Deas BWCC
James Rodger AniMaMils CC
Owen McFadden Boston Spa
Darren Payne Wokingham
Peter Crompton Burneside
Mark Lewis Velo Club Melyd
Mike Cleal Eastbourne Rovers
Matthew Watts Oldham
Paul Ashworth Oldham
Steven Holden Bolton
Julian Seaton Monday night
Sam Potter Skipton
Stuart Astbury Ilkley
duncan horton Sheffield
Lee Drake Barnoldswick
Philip Moore Rotherwick Cycling Club
Ville Tiitola Kenilworth Wheelers
Daniel Kennedy Reading
Richard Ellis Blaydon Cycle Club
Geoff Etheridge Poulton le Fylde
Chris Baker London
darren bell Barby
Suzanne Monkhouse Lancaster
Johnny Dodgin Wheelbase
Robert Kelly Ayr Roads cycling club
Zak Walker Egremont
Chris Whinnett Ulverston
MARK VOLLER BOXFORD BIKE CLUB
John Bricklebank Clifton Cycling Club
Juan Meaby Weston Hills
Nick Hasell Sid Valley Cycling Club
Mark Pennington Team XIII
Peter Neal Sitwell C C
James Forrest I.C.C
Tim Redfern Burton upon Trent
Nick Stapleton Dalbeattie
Neil MacDonald Lakes Road Club
Russell Powers Sheffield
Ian Tunbridge Garstang Cycling Clib
Michael Graven Islandeady CC
Stu Tomlinson Westmead Team 88
Enrique Amaya Chorlton Velo
Elizabeth Kennedy Ulverston
Kevin Dennison Guiseley
Geoff Downs Denton
Ben Shucksmith Ellmore Factory Racing
Ben Coe Preston
Karl Herdman Lakes road
Paul Scattergood Leicester
Paul Simpson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Steve Groombridge BWCC
Peter Kemp Cockermouth
Tom Moreton Islington Cycling Club
Steve Keating Grange over sands
Gary Atkinson Bishop Auckland
Ian Wilcox Clifton Cycling Club
Mike Elcock Birkenshaw
Frazer Graham Workington
James Knight Horsham
Peter Law Team XIII
Arthur Waghorn Bognor regis cycle club
Gary Shaw OXFORDSHIRE
Mark Berwick Rapha Cycle Club, Manchester
Douglas Marshall Solihull
CARL KRYSTEK Stockport Tri Club
Ross Whitaker Royston
chris doyle London Dynamos
Carolyn Hunter-Rowe Inverness
Lesley Helliwell TEAM XIII
Christopher Osborne 7 Hills CC, Sheffield
Michael Platt Preston
Duncan Ramsay London Dynamo
Vincent Vincent Duffy Hartlepool Cycling Collective
CLIFF MCCONKEY Chorlton Velo
Jerrod Hartley Blackpool Clarion
Elizabeth Hobson Bella Velo
Frances Owen Wrexham Roads Club
Amanda Morgan Silverdale
Richard mole Berwick wheelers
Simon Fielding Ambleside
James Warner London
Alex Manchester Cheshire Maverick
Simon Lovett Upper Rissington
Gary Woollard Whitehaven
Tim Francis None
Aubrey Suffell York Roulers
Ben Jameson Yelverton
Stephen von Bertele York
Sunil Krishnan Chepstow
Mike Parr Selby
Simon Mooney Derwent Valley Cycling Club
Phill Craker Barrow central wheelers
nathan hamnett Liverpool
Rob Woodward Kendal Cycle Club
Andrew Gardiner Janville
Peter Rowe Sligo
Jonny Revis ZJRT
David Dourley Livingston CC
Luigi Woolagahn Team XIII
Carl Pryke Morpeth
Mike Bainbridge Selby
Greg Hope Culcheth Raj Roadsters
Ben Shaw Lymm
Ian Winroth Dunblane
Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC
Mark Clark Mosser
Mark Prust Llanfyllin
Anthony Snow Hull
Andrew Magnier Leek Cycle Club
Matthew Smith Wylde Green Wheelers
Vincent Shreeve Bourne Wheelers
David Banks Macclesfield
Ben Durbidge Lindfield Coffee Works RT
Lizzie Dunthorne Cowley Road Condors
Dennis Connor Moonglu cc/ripon
Nigel Cole Oakley Pedalers
david scott Mule cycling club
Stuart Routledge Team XIII
David Williams Markyate
John Hadwin Broughton-in-Furness
Cliff Veitch Newcastle
Andy Watkins Malvern Cycle Sport
Nick Smith Bidford on Avon
James Lally Trowley Bottom
Garry Beanland Leeds
Jon Green Ulverston
Mick Hartley Skipton
Trevor Duncan Sunderland clarion
Andrew McLennan SMBO
Neill Fisher Kendal
Abby Wilson Kendal Cycle Club
Johnny Reid Wetherby mtb
Chris Smith St Albans
Matthew Wall Lakes
Jeff Wade Darlington
Peter Williamson MCC
Nicola Parry N/a
Andrew Moore Team XIII/Whitehaven
Alistair Scholes Harrogate
Jon SWINBOURNE Boldmere Bullets
Lewis Jackson Alnwick Cycling Club
Emma Cooper BADTRI
Hywel Roberts Back for nine
Ian Manley Dorchester
Jonathan Stevens London
Gareth Kerr Barrow Central Wheelers
Andy Murphy Lune RCC
Paul Hobbs Hebden Bridge
Liz Kerr Barrow In Furness
paul airey Churchtown
Vicki Farrington Kendal Cycling Club
Sam Weatherhead Lakes Road Club
Karl Shaw Saddleworth Clarion CC
Lucy Deschamps BWCC
Daniel Cibich Kendal Cycling Club
Jason Williams BWCC
Darren Little Team CLS
Thomas Clough Springfield Financial
Robert Laverick Vector
Steven McDowell Blackpool Clarion
Sean Leckey Wheelbase
Andrew Garvey Olney
Richard Dobson Seaton
Michael Thorman Yeovil
James Johnstone Glenmarnock Wheelers
Luca D'Arcy Willett JRC Shutt Ridley Race Team
Olivia Neal Doncaster
Gary Farquhar Kintore
Russell Hull Ulverston
James McKinney Cockermouth Cannonballs
Steven Joyce Bradford
David Lomax Kendal CC
Ian HERON Glenmarnock Wheelers
Phil O'Hagan Honister 92
Mark Lawson Workington
Philip Bruce Worcester
Simon Rowe Staveley
Phillip Dalton Ravensthirpe CC
Matthew Carr Norwich
Pete Jackson Cycle Mickleover
David Arnfield Heald Green
Matt Johnson PMRR
Nigel Smith Stirling
Matthew Malone Z junior racing team
Tim Featonby West Mercia
Craig Ivison MARLCC
Lexi Brown Team Noord Holland
Chas King Edgworth MTB
daniel charnley Stalybridge
Daniel Swain South Peaks Cycle Club
Harry Carr Artel
David Trotman Dynamic Rides CC
Jane hornsby None
Rob Furness Alba Rosa CC
Andy Wilkin Kendal
Miles Dobbie Lille, FR
Paul Turnbull Clifton Cycling Club
John Thornton Sedbergh cycling club
Ryan Ewbank Cambusbarron
Michael Hall Cheshire Maverick Cycling Club
Mark Wood Kendal Cycle Club
Ken Williamson Norwich
ANDREW LEYS Gosforth RC
jason thornton Sedbergh
Alexander Morgan Choppers CC
William Neill Leek Cyclist Club
Rory Mayo London
Richard Witt Carlisle
Steve darby On the Rivet
Laurence Hewetson Bristol RC
Rachel Joseph Derby
Stuart Phillipson Appleby-in-Westmorland
Stephen Gough Blackpool Clarion club
Peter Clark Cottingley
Michael Newton Barnsley Road Club
john knight Nieuw Bos
Simon Brown Harlow
Jonny Scott Broadhempston
Tom Hall Neighbourhood Brighton CC
Christian Kremer Boston Spa
Michael Foy Cockermouth Canonballs
Simon Bull Banbury Star CC
Neil Vincent Lyme Regis
Gilles Masier Charlotteville Cycling Club
Haydn Jones Fibrax Wrexham RC
Matthew Cox York
Kevin MacArthur Edinburgh#3 Triathlon
John Townsend Armathwaite
Chris Spellman Black Caps/Peckham
justin brannigan Guiseley
Amanda Ingram Trilakeland
Anthony Rosevear Farnsfield
Stewart Kellett Chorley
Ray Behan Reservoir cogs
Ken Stannard Embleton
Edmund Carver Gorilla CC, Birmingham
Jen Ager Keswick Tri Club
Michael Lamb None
Bill Dent Ashbourne
Ian Astley Witham Wheelers
James Larking CCC
Andrew Blades Rutland CC
David Hughes Macclesfield
James Harper Branocs
Steven Bunton Tow Law Town
Chris Mander Porsche Centre South Lakes
Ian Meyrick Kendal
Karl Hill Shrewsbury
James Botterill Hinckley
Stephen Mckenna Barrow-In-Furness
Bryan Riley Britannia wheezer
Andy Ward Lonsdale Wheelers Cycling Club
Robert O'Rourke Islington CC
Sam Whitehead Yelverton
Andrew Harris Harrogate
Nigel Beasant Settle Wheelers
Philip Chandler Gorilla Firm
Jonathan Leach Ilkley
David Slater Cappuccino CC / Harrogate
Guy Panting Swindon
Niall Christie London
Alex Livesey Broughton Wheelers
Richard Goodwin Hethel
Martin Saker The Grim Wheelers
Dan Mccrerie Darwen
Oliver Williams Whitley Bay
John O'Hara Glenmarnock Wheelers
Gillian Webster Chester le Street
Spencer Warren Quorn
Wayne Gidney Deeping Peloton
Will Yates Redhill
Sean Hoolihan Ilkley
Nicholas Moore Diss
Carl Knight cramlington
Markus Gess Guildford
Gordon McMillan London
Kieran Carey Maidenhead
Chris Golden Ilkeston CC
gary jobe london
Stephen Boys Enfield
mark brownlees Knaresborough
Thomas Williams Whitchurch CC
Jack Oliver Kendal triathlon club
Ian Mackcracken Birmingham
Nathan Little RCC Scarborough
John Banks Hawes
John Bateson WW.cc
Andrew Goodier Hoppers Rollers
adam bonnar Chorlton Velo
Kevin Geer Doncaster
Matthew Geer Doncaster
Ian Clark Nottingham
Malla Beeram Reading
Steve Brown Southborough District Wheelers
Patrick Kent Sheffield
James Finch Portsmouth
Graham Servante Broughton wheelers
Paul Mossop Cleator Moor
Warren Siddall Royton Road Runners
David Howroyd Wealden Cycle Club
Ben Shaw JosuterBikes
Mike Hedges Shrewsbury
Steve Cardwell NORMANTON
David Hyne-Jones West Molesey
Ross Thompson-White ACC
Paul Hutton KCC
John Hardy Ilkley cycling club
Steven Boyles Kendal
Glen Macfarlane Thames Turbo
Alex Keeble Brackley
Darren Orchard Wessex Road Club
Richard Coldwell Manchester
John Dawson Swindon
Gary Corkhill Newcastle
Graham Jackson newcastle
Dorus Weeda Fietsclub op Rolletjes
Dan Kibby None
Mark Snutch Soar Valley Wheelers CC
Derek Irving Harrogate Nova CC
Glyn Hanmer Loughton
Mark Helliwell Oxshott
Nick Evans Solihull
Jon Parker Harrogate
Chris Clinch Broughton Wheelers
Simon Goodson Brigstock Cycling Club
Scott Robertson High Peak
Aidan Griffin Wilpshire
Iain Fenwick Tri Northumberland Triathlon Club
kelvin nutman Commute Ilkley
Stephen Kilpatrick Kilmarnock
james Mcculloch Bristol
Joanne May Eden Runners
Martin Bryson Hexham
Andrew Whalley Barrow central wheelers
Andy Cobley York
Joe Murphy Lancaster
martin hulls Hexham
Andy Taylor Kendal CC
Chris Boyle Belfast
William King Sydney
David Riding Achille Ratti
mark Richardson Wilford, Nottingham
Lisa Egan Preston
Stephen Aynsley Milnthorpe
David Miller Garstang
Matthew Twigger BRBC
Paul Martin Kells cyclists
Pat Macinnes CV Cycloteers
seamus white Belfast
Paul Williams Carlton-in-Cleveland
Carl Milligan Formby Velo
Gordon Steveson Raj Roadsters
Duncan White Wendover
Russell Cowin Isle of Man
Heather Statham Clapham Chasers
Neil Martin North Shields
CHRIS POWELL Warminster
Michael Jones York
James Baillie Newtown
Tom Joyce York
Matthew White Belper Bicycle Club
Adrian Philpott London
Richard Gale INNEO
John Wilson Burnley
Tom De Gennaro SNCC
Simon Coppack Neston
Stuart hattan GOWCC
Simon Robertson Alba Rosa
Chris Gray Exeter
Steve Rocliffe Bath CC
DEREK Griffiths Barrow in Furness
Eric Butcher Oxfordshire
Carl Millington bagillt
JOSEPH FISHER Nova cycling club
Richard Wilkins Honister92
Keith Lams Bigfoot CC
Dylan Jugroop Halifax
Frank Reid Worksop Notts
Joseph Kilpatrick Manchester
Matthew Armitage Bramham
Dave Ward Alrewas
Greg Dent Perth
Andrew Carr Ilkley Cycling club
Edward de Salis Young LFCC
Douglas Vernon London
Robert Kitchin Lakes road club
steve plaskitt Riding Mill
Michael Oldham Pangbourne
Ian Rudd Team Xlll
Guy Smith Allithwaite 5
David Hardy Stanley
Graham Bull Reigate
Neil Hutchinson Hexham
Andrew Ainscough abingdon
Ben Dodd Leeds
James Turner Dunfermline
Nev Pearson Lune RCC
Josh Murphy Lakes RC
Rob Prescott Fueled on Cider
Helen Buchan Halifax
Mark Simms Gravesend Cc
Matthew Duck Macclesfield
Ashley Goodman Black Country Triathletes
Greg Adam TJD Rides Again
Matthew Taylor Cockermouth
stuart hale Earls Barton
Malcolm Moorby Newbury Road Club
Ian Hickling Boldmere Bullets
Tim Schools Kendal CC
Jonathan Cowie London
Peter Monkhouse Asby
Scott Christian Cockermouth
Ian Dempster kirkudbright
Richard Smith Cappuccino Cycling Club - Harrogate
Paul Smith Sausage Rolleurs
Matt Foulger Nottingham
Ryan Harris Redhill Cycling club
David Kotwinski Tywardreath
Richard Harrop Sabden Massif
James Martin RAFCA
Dougie Pratt R2RCC
GRAHAM THRESH clifton cycling club
Paul Dolan VBCC
Tim Wright London
Jonathan Stephens RLSCC
David Goadby KENDAL
Justin Loveland DORCHESTER
jonathan pinch Wirral
David Fountain Skipton
Patrick Denham None
GREG COTTAM Wardlow
Andrew Blackwood Shipley
Catherine Osborn Manchester
Peter Scanlon Barrow-in-Furness
Mark Slocombe Holcombe harriers
Nigel Awcock BMCC
Sophie Nuttall Newton Stewart
Andy Waite Plymouth
Andrew Ketteringham Nottingham
Paul Dytham Wessex RC
Glenb Armstrong Cyclesense
Luke Berrett Ulverston
Ronnie Cowen Team XIII
Julia Kolkmann York
Edward Durrant Cambridga
Barry Fordham Cestria CC
Andrew Jenkinson Piddington
Graham Broad Kendal
Kieron Johnston Team XIII
James Howard Bognor Regis
Ben Vogelsang York
Chris Parker Stockport Tri Club
paul riding Liverpool
Phil green gs metro
David Margerson Peterborough
Nick Hall Newcastle upon Tyne
Robert Harper Nottingham
Adrian Benson Kirkby-in-furness
Marc Tubay Great Barton - Merkin Madness
Luke Barley Belper BC
Chris Rason Kirkby Lonsdale Cycling Club
Adrian Steele KVRC
Adrian Yeo Coventry
Ray Cochrane cambridge cycle club
Danny Yates Staveley
Rob Duckworth Liverpool Phoenix CC
Stuart Britt Kendal CC
Graham Hurst Mittersill
Chris Quince Border City Wheelers
Stephen Morrison lakes road club
Joe Bickel Attleborough
Jonathan Andrew London
Paul Harrington Cockermouth Cannonballs
Marc Januszewski Bingley
Mark Benson Tri Lakeland
Peter Coupe Salisbury
Rob McDermott Yelverton
matthew dardis Chorlton Velo
Luke Messenger Whitehaven
Stephen Newton Leeds
Paul Emmins Manchester
Richard Bouchier Knutsford
Alan Moss Ulverston
David Abosch Solihull CC
Phil Atkinson Workington
Andrew Jarratt Cockermouth
Benjamin Wood Kendal
Gavin Quiney Cestria
Stephen Watts Rainworth
Lee Baxter Croasdale
David Robinson Derwent Valley Cycling Club
Catherine Niblock Kendal Cycle Club
Nigel Malleson london
Mark Westwood Turvey
Gareth Balshaw Team ASL Bolton
deborah edith Hicks Heaton wheelies
Matt Barnes Bedale
Colin Green Broom Wagon
Ian Tidbury Eastbourne
Martin Oldfield Saddleworth Clarion
Ben Turner Ambleside
Jeff Cooper Ironbridge Clarion
Marc Brant Southend
Edward Holloway Sheffield
Graham Biles Wessex road club
Richard Conway Edinburgh
Paul Dearlsey Clare
Pete Talboys Lymm
Lucy Dowland Keswick
Mark O'Donoghue North Cheshire Clarion
Anthony Chaplow Kirkby Lonsdale
Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion
Chris Radley London
Serge Rissi Hampton Hill
David Clark Consett
Nik Puttnam Wigan
Frank Scott Honister 92n
Andrew Shutt KIRKBY STEPHEN
Andrew Whiteside ilkley Cycling Club
Gary Usborne Preston
Matthew Wayman Newcastle upon Tyne
Andrew Caulfield Stirling
AARON LAWRENCE Bristol
David Stelfox Lincoln
John Hunt Fareham
Craig Williams Chichester
Tom Reid Westbrook Cottage
Steve Houghton Bolton
Kurt Finnigan Shrewsbury
Christopher pearce Sheffield
David Foster Armagh Cycling Club
Tom Chaldecott Bakewell
David Murphy Liverpool
Tony Jewitt Hexham
mark aston Andover
Ian Ridgway Bristol
Sebastian Burnside North Berwick
Paul Felstead Heswall
Mike Richards Windermere
Rupert Gardner Sheffield
Keith Dennard VSCC
DAVID ROGERS Wigan
Thomas Morley Leicester
Simon Olive Sid Valley Cycling Club
Ruairidh Jackson Manchester
David Godwin Guildford
Matthew Whiteley-Guest Baildon
Emma Glover Cestria Cycling Club
Brian Green London
Christopher Pollock Leeds
Ian Quigley Three Witches Cycling Club
tim williams Chorley
Andrew Cummings SHEFFIELD
Guy Graham Annan
Nicholas Platt Sutton Coldfield
Rick Bromley Nottingham
PAUL COTTAM Rowsley
Barry Wigley Wesk Berkshire
Rosie Goolden Balfron
William Gratton Peak Treats CC
Pete Abernethy Barrow central Wheelers
Alan Wilson Armagh city cyclists
Roger Manwaring SNCC
Mark thorpe ILKLEY
Jamie Redmile Newark
Pete Swift Frodsham
Ben Hartridge St Albans
Stuart Dabner Eaglescliffe
chris spray Delamere Cycling Club
Jon Linscott Lune RCC / Lancaster
Kevin Smith Olney
Bernard Delahunty Burton Bradstock
Neil Maxwell Bury St. Edmunds
Richard stainton Kilsby
Chris Batty Hull
Stuart Elvins Ashmei Musette Race Team
Anthony Sinton Barrow-in-Furness
Guillaume SASIN Specialized Roval Mavericks
David Hill Norbiton
Dave Fernley Manchester
Tom MacDonald Millom Velo Club
Andrew Williamson Team JMC
Raminder Singh Wrexham Roads Club
Darren Griffin WWCC
Phil Yates Rugby
Andrew Richardson Stokesley
Richard Kemp Worcester
Richard Stainforth Sheffield
Nick Cameron Charlotteville CC
Guy Brooke Kendal
Matt Wagstaff Cheltenham
Sean Riley Formby Velo
Mark Pettersen Wimbledon
Eoin Carroll Cleveland Wheelers
Daniel Grosvenor Ascot
Andy Fisher Great Ayton
Gareth Connett Sedbergh Cycling Club
mark sowerby Braithwaite
Mark Pitchford Mansfield
John Barrett Long Stratton
Lee Marston Old Basing Velo
Jason Drake Workington
Mark Irving North Shields
Oliver Woodcock VCGH
Kirsty Woodcock Godalming
Paul Johnson Kirkby Lonsdale
Richard Pennock Harrogate Nova CC
Paul Haskins Brixworth Velo
David Wilkins Lewes Wanderers CC
Robbie Cooper University of Bath CC
Nick Holt Black Caps Cycling Club
william jones Barrow-In-Furness
Mark brown Newcastle upon Tyne
peter Jowett Bradford RCC/LYNN MOTORS
Oliver Porter London
Tom Minden Bristol
Simon Smith Shrewsbury
Simon Leach Cheltenham
Kieran McWilliams Shimna Wheelers, Newcastle, Co Down
John Sillitoe Newtown
Stacy Bramley Otley
Cheryl Tidbury Beachy head cycling club
Andrew Richards Weybridge
Kevin Lewins Stocksfield
Alan Waterfield Kendal CC
chris hathaway SAS
james hathaway saltandsham
Michael Austin Lakes Road Club
Andrew Wright Crosby
Simon Greenwell Cleveland Wheelers
John Crennell Rochester Cycling Club
Ian Shuttleworth st bees
Alan McGuinness Kells Cyclists
Stephanie Anne Riley Bacup
Justin Kirk Cambridge
Mike Booth EDNX
PAUL WALKINGTON Carlisle
Sarah Long irthington velo
Paul Littlewood Velosport CC
Alex Skelton Nottingham
Barrie Robinson Pedal Active
David Cotterill Poole
Paul Hartley Steady cycling club
Nick McNally Southfields Velo London
Will Hall Kendal Cycle Club
Simon BROOME Maynooth
Tom Grant Moist and Sore CC
Craig Mitchell Horwich
alan alexander Vernon velo
Kevin Coupland Hereford Wheelers
Martyn Bell Princes risborouggh
luke jones Vernon Velo
Henry Fuller Partnership Velo Club
Kate Pettersen London
neal mackintosh London Phoenix
Roger Middleton Harrogate
Martin Willey Durham
Michelle Ormand Kendal Cycle Club
Martin Hickman Ridlington
Chris Wann Newcastle upon Tyne
Alex Ramowski Nottinghamshire
Jez Reynard Common Lane Occasionals
Joanne Jebb Common Lane Occasionals
Chris Giglia Leeds
James Randall Cyclewise
NEIL Boyle Dunfermline Cycling Club
Steve Boucher Nottingham
Ben Line Morpeth
Jan Smith Bidborough
Stuart McKenzie Orpington
Edward Riley Ilkley CC
Stephen Briggs Leek Cyclists' Club
Pascal Rault LOUVECIENNES
Dan Redfern Prestatyn
Jonathan Woodcock Southport
Andrew Blair Honister 92
Neil Baker TNCC
Shaun agnew Bigrigg
Andrew Kempen Olney RFC
Mike Stephens Bath CC
Nick Yiend Mountain Goats
Stuart Collier London
Simon Oliver London
Iona Kerriss Cappuccino Cycling Club
Tom Cairns RPMCC
Elliot Buchanan Alba Rosa
Will Fairfull Sheffield
Sam Walton Sheffield
Christopher Golightly Three Witches - Dundee
Nathan Beard Gala CC
David Brown Cunning Stunts
Mikael Welsh Chorley
Stephen Redfern Sedbergh
David Boyd Newcastle
Chris Cadd Ripon
Adam Fox London
Will Homoky ILKLEY
Mark Ridgway Bristol
Mark Chappelhow Blackrod
Alan Mears Tri Preston
Thomas Webb Llanberis Triathlon
Grant Craven West Lothian Clarion
John Long Irthington Velo
Robert Turner Sale
Oliver Benson Kendal
William Gould Teddington
Stephen Pettitt Richmond Park Rouleurs
Rob Winder Windermere
John White EC1 Velo
Sophie Woolley Devizes Town Cycling Club
Scott Lankester Cockermouth
richard bryars Saddleworth
Paul Butcher Vernon Velo Cycle Club
Stephen Mason Milton Keynes
Freddie Mathews London
Nigel Dykes Individual
Gareth Muckett Olney
Adam Young DVCC
Daniel Loader DDFRS
Dan Barry Penrith
Ysatis McCulloch Bristol
Damien McDonald PDRCC
Andrew Barber Cheltenham
Matthias Hohmann Saddleworth Clarion
Paul Lancaster Whitehaven
James Costin St Albans
David Fielding Twickenham
Phil Jones Wrexham
Richard Hull Prestwich
Derel Leggett Lakes Road Club
Michael Tomlinson Bingley Millgate Cycling Club
Martin Seabrook Boldmere Bullets
Neil Evans Manchester
Alen Sarlah SLOVENIAN Sisyphos
Robert Blackburn Cowley Road Condors
Mike Flannery Bury
Andy Faulknall Leicestershire Road Club
Conrad Jones Forthampton
kenny stewart Shipley
Andrew Addicott Wenvoe Wheelers
Ian Dennis San Francisco
Michael Bushell Shevington cycling club
Philip Robinson Blackpool
Damian Armstrong Brimstone Cycling Club
Stephen Davison Dearham
Joe Boulter London
Gabi van Pelt Rijen
Ollie Williams East London Velo
Kevin Dawson RTD/JsCYCLESHACK
Matthew Brereton Cardiff Ajax CC
Gidon Reid Tavistock Wheelers
Stephen Salvesen Tri-Lakeland
Jon Fox Tamworth
David Wood Bedford
Ian Tyson Broughton Wheelers
Richard Murphy Airedale
James Scawn Rockin Bikes
adrian wilson Rawcliffe
Simon Bird PDRCC
Trevor Holten Par
Graham Carrick Barrow Central Wheelers
Jonathan Geldard Clifton Cycling Club
Jo Leggett Lakes Road Club
Neil Armstrong Harrogate
Dan Humphries Whitchurch Cycling Club
Mark Wright RAFCA
David Moseley Brentwood
Daniel Gidney Bury St Edmunds
Kevin Kennedy Border city wheelers
Michael King Leeds
Jenny Holden Kendal Cycle Club
Jonathan Hellewell Altrincham Velo
Graham Cairns Forfar, Scotland
James Verrill London
Jasmine Dean Derwent Valley Cycling Club
Warren Scott Reading
Rob Thompson Lytham
Matt Barton Penny Bridge
Craig Ridsdale Bromsgrove
Matt Davies Barrow
JASON BATES Coventry
Adam Howell Sedgefield
Geoff Smithson Sausage Roll Racing
Chris Simpson Amsterdam
Thomas Kilshaw Kendal
nigel wheeler Kingston Wheelers
Joseph Henriques London
Andrew Dove Stockport
Daniele Bolcato Woodmancote Wheelers Bishop's Cleeve
Neil Perkins Henley
John Tamblin Kendal
ALAN WILSON Bacup
Daniel Allen Solihull
Paul Eveleigh VeloWheels
Kiera Wilkinson Exeter
John Brannigan Darwen
Shaun Cutler Fenwick
Dieter Gutschow Macclesfield
Tim king Kendal
Jason Davies Pontypool
David Falconer Army
Jose Martinez Cheshunt
Jack Mazur CRCC
Catherine Eberlin Worcester
Steve WRIGHT Preston
Rory Longmore Dumfries Cycling Club
Daniel Hazlewood Caracas CC
Simon Wagstaff TQCC
Andrew Webb Oxford Cycling Club
Stephen Finch Whittle Velo
Stuart Pike Bristol
James Oppenheimer Marlow
Kenny Gibson Peebles
Penny Carpenter Alton
Joseph Pettifor Alton
Hugo Creeth Mountain Goats
Nicholas Downes Banbury Star
Sarah Gleave Cmcc
Jim Knights Manchester
David McGuire Leeds
Graham Gagg RAF CA
Gary Broadbent Barrow Central Wheelers
Michael Eberlin Worcester
Richard Goddard Newport Shropshire Cycling Club
Simon Grayston No Show club
Rob Steel ARCC
Ben Wilbraham London
Nicholas Robson Wigton
Dave Asquith Sheffield
Abi Vyner RCC London / London
James Griffiths Clee Cycles
Lindsay McCrae Broughton Wheelers
David Mason Barrow In Furness
Jane Simms London
Lucie Carrington VC Jericho Oxford
Euan Backus Oxford
Nick Ward Surrey Hills
Natasha Lovell Penge
Jonathan Parr PDRCC
Shaun Robinson Grimsby Tri Club
Claire Rafferty Islington CC
Robert Harmston Northampton
Chris Coombes Clee Cycles
Luke Richardson Sheffield
Nathan Mossop Millom
Craig Rockliffe Bristol South
Darren Joint Belvoir Tri Club
Rob Harp Leek CC
Andrew Forsyth Cybelé
Jerome Majorel Harrogate Nova
Craig Duerden Cybelé
Stuart Cameron MVC
Nick Wood Kendal
Christopher Davis MMVT Wrexham
Steven Swell Grasmere
Dev De Silva Aging and Cranking Riders
Paul Wrigley Kendal giant
Ian Gaze Northampton
Neil Hazlehurst Windermere
Andrew McGowan Solihull CC
Valerie O'Donnell Ambleside
Roger Walker Chorleywood
Steve Wolstenholme Warrington
Steve Wright Leek
Richard Cree Stokesley
Adrian Smith Dulverton
Tim Grayston No Show Club
Alex Fawcett Billingham
Andy Jones Clee Cycles
Beth Armstrong Cheshire Mavericks
Graeme Nicholson Kendal CC
Christopher Gould Norfolk
Thomas Whitworth Exeter
Richard FORREST Rickmansworth
Martin Templar Ivybridge
Antony Dyer YOGI Cycling
Richard Howard Rochdale
sharon harris BARROW
Allan Jennings Norwich
Nick Baldwin Farmborough Wheeler
Matt Shaw London
Ian Hunter Town-Lancaster
George Day Tamworth
Jonny Thomson Edinburgh
Jeff Green Ilkley
Phillip Lovett Backpedal
Jim Loy Glasgow
Thomas Rial Hull
Jonathan Foreman Cestria CC
Tom Stephenson Lakes Road Club
David Miller Preston
chris hodgson Cybele
Colin Cartwright Pillowell
Aleksandra Stanik Devizes
Chris Webster Milk and Bananas CC
Keith Holden Bay Horse Velo
Gregor Nagele Wessex Wheelers
Chris Prophet Southam
iain Collins Newbury Velo
Jim Murdoch Prestwick
Owen Wood Melksham
Melvyn Seale Banbury Star
Karl Kuma Chorlton
Tony Gregg Lakes Road Club
Thomas Harmer Pmrr
Faye Drinkwater Stockport
Peter Ralph Inverness cycling club
Amy Booth Exeter
Neil Turner Alrewas
Tom Payne Towcester
Philip Thornley Cappuccino Cycling Club / Harrogate
Michael Connelly Sunderland
Richard Bowers Cyclesense
Grainne Whelehan Exeter
Richard Osborne ADV Cranleigh
Cali Osborne ADV
Richard Wood Bmcc
Chirag Patel Harrow
Chris Forster Rock 2 Roll Cycle Club
Andrew Leicester Olney
Tony Heron York
Liam Lee Kendal CC
Mark Thornton Blackpool
Mike Honor Settle Wheelers
Matthew Ockendon Hells500
Richard Marshall Morpeth
Stuart Oberheim Edinburgh
JOE SWINDELLS Here
Thomas Miller Onyx RT
Jason Procter VSCC
David Muncaster Tri Preston
Christopher Reade COLT
Ben Oliver Willington Wheelers
James Brooker Kendal cc
Mark Roach Newsholme
Kirk Fanshawe Sutton in Craven
Darren Foley Annan
Sam Lashley Wheelbase
Peter Rogerson LOCKERBIE
Sue Bennett Ulverston Tri Club
Gavin Capstick Tebay
charlie hey Otley
Paul Lipman Kilburn
Nigel Chambers Cappuccino Cycling Club
David Robinson Edinburgh
Richard Scott Woking CC
Andrew Tregoning Mid Devon Cycling Club
Nolan Reeve Balham CC
Simon Tait Winsford
James Miller Preston
Ben Vince Luton
Peter Flett Glasgow
Brian Grassick Glasgow
Steve Troake Kendal
Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria
Carlo Lacoux COG Velo
duncan teale Leeds
David Blount SNCC
Paul Leather Northern collective
Hope Jezzard Southam
Brian Griffiths Bolton
Matt Dalby Harrogate Nova
Tiung Wee Wakefield
James Coleman Slaidburn
Hannah Sherwood Leeds
Robert Bryant Shaftesbury CC
Jason Scott Bramley Wheelers
Mathew Breslin Widnes
Joe Oswin Worksop Wheelers
Chris Day Clay Cross
Joseph Simm Hanwell
Shona OConnell Hanwell
Nick Smith Enfield Blokes
Hal Blackburn Cambridge
Shane Crispin Honiton
Ian Helmetag Disley
Samantha Sankey London
John Howell-Walmsley Huby
Philip Wise South Down Velo
Stephen Burrell Verulam Cycling Club
John Cobbledick Islington Cycling Club
Christopher Patterson Kilbarchan
Alex Burrell Bristol
Kevin Willis York
Martin McLellan Gosforth Road Club
Adrian Stoneley Wigan
Robin Oddon Berlin
Patrick ODDON GES Grenoble
Jonathan Griffiths Glasgow
Philip McLellan Glasgow
Peter Lee Barrow Central Wheelers
daniel Tuhey Loughborough
Theo Cryer Draughton
Amy Broadhurst Cheshire
Thomas Offer Edinburgh
Tom Priestner Manchester
sadayu piboolvitayakul Team13
Louise Bell Team XIII
Andrew Glover Cockermouth
James Bragg Valley Striders CC
David Butler Black Widows Cycle Club
Liam Berney Keswick
Stephen Thomas Barrow in furness
Simon Grisdale Keswick
Ben Lees-Smith Poole Wheelers
Christopher Ramanauskas London Dynamo
John Willis ASHINGTON
Paul Rafferty Hartlepool
Joel Marshall Bristol
Jonathan Saks Leicester
May starey Hanwell
Martin Graham Carlisle Tri Club
Eddie Jones MANCHESTER
Phil Cooper Kendal Cycling Club
alan coffey Cambridge
Andrew Calvin Armagh
Marcus Robinson Corbridge
Milo Robinson Corbridge
john robson Lockerbie
ADAM Smith Shrewsbury
Dale Gibbons Penrith
Garry Quinney
Paul Dickinson
Simon Bottomley
Graham Balshaw
Matt Burton
John Children Tunbridge Wells
Andy Cooper
Conor Corr
Brian Currie
Julian Duxfield VC Jericho
Neil Edwards
Nick Field
Luke Gaskill
Hans Gellersen Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Greg Hall
David Harrison
Carl Henthorn
James Hirst
Paul Hudson
Andrew Isherwoood
Luc Lichtle
David Magnier
David Morris
Bromley Parsons
Victoria Platt
Steven Pleasant
Jeremy Pye
Jean-Paul Quenet
Paul Rolles Noting Hill
James Rush
Huw Thomas Bolton
paul thorburn
Gavin Thornley
Peter Tomlins
john wilkinson nil
Martin Wood
Martin Holmes Torness Cycling Club
Thomas Purdie Glasgow
Matthew Riley Keswick Tri Club
Jonathan Seager Jct600
Matthew Overs Droitwich
IAN GRACE Windermere
Andrew Gannon Holyhead
Scott Mossop Millom Velo Club
Kelvin Duffy Ponteland
Jeff Blair Whitehaven
Nick Rennie West Lothian Clarion
Simon Iremonger Cambridge University Triathlon Club
Ian Hanratty CLEATOR MOOR
Tom Ambrose Cyclewise
JAMIE WOOLDRIDGE Stourbridge CC
Bob Procter Lakes RC
Mark Pearson York
Ben Stevenson Harlaxton
Thomas Wilson Richmond Park Rouleurs
Robert Barker Sheffield
Gareth Chislett CC Blaenau Gwent
Guy Gunstone London
Ian Ivison Maryport RLCC
CHRIS DOBSON Sedgefield
Chris Gaffiney Yoxall Village Velo Club
Andrew Payne Cambridge
Raymond Fowler Leeds
Simon Milligan Kendal
Neil Britton Garstang Cycling Club
Christopher Rodgers Melton Mowbray
Barry Ensten Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club
Ian McNally Cambridge
James Richardson Leamington Spa
Douglas Dyche Ronde Cycling Club
Gareth Morris Clitheroe
Rob haw Nuneaton
Fergus MacLean Glasgow
John Robert Pringle Lakes Road Club
Matthew Sackman Crystal Palace
Grahame Jones Putney Prolaps
Ed Richardson Boston Spa CC
Jon Hawkesford Jasper’s Rainbow
Shane Hassall Hartlepool
Colin Murray RAF Triathlon
Tony Riley Whitehaven
Michael Hartley Beeston cycling club
Paul Brooking Chorley Cycling Club
Andrew Pringle DVCC
Mark Ayton WLRCC
Andrew Macintosh London
Ranald Forbes Worcester
Tom Asher Ilkley CC
Jack Talbot Lakes Road Club
Russell Costello Chalgrove
stephen Carter Cleveland Wheelers
Ade Sylvester Newcastle under Lyme
steven purser St Ives Cycling Club
Philip Murrison Jordanhill Wheelers
Edward Slade London
Iwan Evans Manchester
Brian Whiteley Doncaster Wheelers
mark crowe Grange over sands
Danny Murray Valley Striders CC
Paul Smart Jordanhill Wheelers
Nigel Burford Dursley Road Club
Stephen Cameron Maryport
Richard Morrice Thirsk
Adrian Donnelly Chorlton Velo
Mark Smith Verulam Cycle Club
Vincent Tennant Beacon Rcc
Steve Burridge Rotherwick Cycling Club
Peter Rodddis Chorlton Velo
Cameron Douglas Club Solstice
Rob Price Lyme Racing Club
Paul Jackson Grimsby Tri Club
Steven Blomeley Ashton upon Mersey
Sutton Auckett Worthing
Mark Hall Halifax
Ben O'Dowd Cyclewise
David Houshby South Shields
Jolyon Holdstock OTCC
Thomas Dutton Exeter
Christopher Sanderson Carlisle
James King Alnwick
Anne Brammall London
Will Readhead Charlotteville Cycling Club
Justin Forster Colchester
Matt Tomlinson Matlock
Steven Marsh Portishead Cycling Club
Nick Carson Prost Bici
Robert Ian Turner Kirkby Lonsdale
Dave Ratcliffe Warrington TedRedster 1
Steve Linton Wester tempo Cheltenham
mark hoggard
Ross Linton Cheltenham
Sarah la Hausse
Mark Wilson Ilkley Cycling Club
Steve Fancourt Dunchurch
Oliver bury cheshire mavericks
Ralph Bolton Chorlton Velo
Matt Finch Chepstow
Kristian James Henry Leeds & Bradford Tri
Tyrone Evans Independent
patrick carter Ilkley CC
Andrew Braithwaite Barrow-in-Furness
chris nattress Cockermouth Cannonballs
isobelo hunter Cycling Club Hackney
Dirk Wilyman Holland
Jason Whitehead Hawes CC
Dave O'Dowd Penrith
Marc Woodhead Moody Old Men for Macmillan
James Brown Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club
Bruce Long Team Long
Michael Green Kendal CC
Christopher Jones Liverpool
Anthony Merron Scarborough
Harry Holmes Brighton
Len Raynor Honister92
Peter Hendry Hamilton
Mark Emmett Thame Runners
Craig Jobson Salford Cycling Club. Manchester
David Hopson Newcastle
Joshua Emerson Altrincham
Richard Horton Cockermouth
Richard Hill Humberston
Stephen Leak Rochdale Triathlon Club
James Garbe Stockport
Darren Neylon Clifton CC
Jon Jones Hilton
Alison Phillips Eden runners
Ben Donnan Ulverston
John Barron Kendal
Danny Birch Valley Roadies
Simon Horsley Kendal Cycle Club (KCC)
Richard Pugh Mid Shropshire Wheelers
Nicola Tout Stevenage cycling Club
Sadiq Mir West Lothian Clarion
Mike Harrison Anderton, Lancashire
Paul Tuson Sedbergh Cycling Club
James Beardmore Sette Dodici
Mike Joffe Stroud
Howard Winter Keswick
Jonathan Hemming Cycling Club Hackney
Samuel Abraham Cockermouth
Robert Argyle Liversedge
Laurence Gill Dublin
Adrian Williams Eglwysbach
Bettina West SCC
Jason Ramsden The Northern Collective
Richard Evans FHHV
Guy Baddeley Sheffield
Eugene Regis Islington
Tony Morris Kendal
Myles Beck Millom
Connor Launder Leeds
Richard Kenyon Poole
Helen Jeffs Kendal
Christian Neen Cleator Moor
Shaun Dutton North Ferriby, Yorkshire
Gemma Mann Cappuccino Cycling Club
Tim Leleux Ilkley CC
Francesca Lee Penruddock
Adrian Litster Salt and Sham
Lutz Graf RSC Erftstadt
Kathryn Argyle Roberttown Community Cycling Club
Phil Rhead Lichfield CCC
Chris Lane Henfield
Nicholas Bateman Woodmancote Wheelers
Keith Chsholm Cuddington
Harry Mountain Alsager’s
Mary Saunders Kendal CC
mark furness Bedlington
Lee Williams Wimbledon Windmilers
Stephen Needham Preston
Mark Searle Salt&sham cycling club
Phil Jacobs Forestero / Harpenden
John Potter Wirksworth
Stuart Wilks Club Peloton
Richard Harvey Barrow Central Wheelers
Alastair Scoular Isle of Whithorn
Andy Taylor CandN cycles RT
Martyn Earle Cullercoats
Sarah Wilkes Boldmere Bullets Collective
Adrian Glew Eversholt
Lee Metcalfe Carlisle
Craig Tattersall Chorlton Velo Cycling Club
martin shepherd ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB
Simon Burt Scottish Borders
Ben Greedus Fleet
David Tetley Brigstock
David Robertson
Graham Arnold
Anthony Bowker Lickstrong
Thomas brazier
Michael Davies
Liam Dixon
James Highnam
Laurie Lambeth Kendal CC
Howard Leach RAFCA
William MacIsaac Dundee
Ronan McDonald
Scott McCracken
Paul Morley
David Ogg
Dan Pilsworth
Shaun Pyburn 3 Witches Cycling Team (Military)
Edward Rodgers
James Roy
Tomos Shaw
Neil Templeton Henley in Arden
Sam Wallis
Andrew Watling
James Lancashire TWCC - Three Witches Cycling Club
Alex Woods Warwick
Charles Wood Charlotteville Cycling Club
Martin Schiller Velo Club Norwich
Kevin Horn Edgbaston
Jenny Brown Rochdale
David Allen
Dave Robertson York
Darren Alexandra Team Cherwell
Matt Rus VC Long Eaton
Chris Durham Peckham CC
John Service Stranraer
Richard Thompson Richmond cycle club
Richard Sawyer pub-a-de-club
Lee Frappell ESS
Rob McGregor Widnes
Anthony Wedgwood Team XIII
Toby Pearce Chatham
Mark Hodkinson Cheshire Mavericks CC
Oliver Barker PMRR
Stephen McGuinness Manchester
Bem Minnican Barrow-in-Furness
Stephen Lams VCT Tring
Steve Marriott York
michael key CHORLTON VELO
David Avenell Avenell Xtreme Pain
Emily Seymour London
Jamie Holliday CPTCC /Croston
Ian Lawrence Leeds
Mark Quinn Barrow-in-Furness
Adrian Keeler Valley Striders / Leeds
MANI PUTHURAN Halsall
Elaine Boow CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON
robert hawkins Hull
Marcus Searle Eastleigh
ian edward Ainsdale
Jeremy Ray Charlotteville
Dave Fearon London
Keith Batey TEAM X11
Robert Mantel Swallowfield Velo Club
Stephen Kelly Yeadon
Nicholas Sharpe Bethesda
Dennis Dix Chelmsford
Matthew Jones Leyland
Philip Simcock Team JMC
Erik Hedblom Valbo AIF
Emma Fowler Team Newcastle Triathlon
Steve Lyons Wheel Guru
Jack Morris Brixton
Peter Hobson Pearson
Ben Hill Pittville Penguins
Ashley Elsley Whitehaven
Denis Belyaev FPCC
Shaun Hillon Workington
Graeme Walton Durham Triathlon Club
Bhushan Vaidya Canton Rimmers
Fergus Thomas Wolston
Jonathan Dutton Budleigh Salterton
Matthew Hellewell Marlow
Josh Reid Newcastle
Simon Croft Clapham Chasers
Chris Woodall GS Henley
Mark Hilton Bolton
Tim Davies Towy Riders Cycling Club
Paul Gerrett Leeds
Laurence Denvir Woodbridge
Jake McGregor Fareham
Grant Johnson Barrow-In-Furness
Richard Barltrop Earl’s Court, London
Charley Milligan Kedal
Andrew Stanners Leeds
Daniel Mackey Manchester
Victoria Randall Bath CC
Thomas Gillingham Swindon
peter watson Harrogate nova
James Robert Sheehan Cambridge
Max Saleh Manchester
Thibault Petit Newcastle upon Tyne
Alex Hibbert CHESTERFIELD
Jamie Hibbert Bolton
James Cook Milnthorpe
Matthew Wood Charlton Kings, Cheltenham
Simon Coulthard Charlton Kings Velo
James Atack CK Velo
Justin Allman London
David Endsor CKV
Ross macalister Durham
Peter Swann Lisburn
Justin Bailey Chapel en le Frith
Jonathan brown Cambridge
Simon Fawcett VTTA East Anglia
PETER Coleman Northwich
Leigh Andrews Lazonby
Colin Cripps Bedford
Daisy Barnes Cycle Team OnForm
Ben Lovell KLCC
Luke Johnson Bakers dozen
Daniel Duggan Team Aky Cycle Club
James Spencer Brampton
Angus Robinson Marlow
Andrew Burns Canton Rimmers
Jonathan Brookes Buckland Brewer
Peter Ellis Not applicable
Rob Spencer London
John Reid TEAM X111
Scott Youngson East Essex Triathlon Club
Andrew Stuart Saffron Walden
Stephen McGlasson Team XIII
Matthew Elwick Swindon Wheelers
Dean Morgan TEAM XIII Whitehaven
Tom McGeen Bakers Dozen
George Milligan Kendal
Robert Herd Glasgow
Peter Brittleton Kendal cc
Natasha Barker Cambridge
Craig Drew RAF Cycling CLub
Richard Collins Wigan Wheelers
Nick Burns Dunchurch
Colin Tonks Peckham CC
Daniel Park Bakers Dozen
Matthew Turner RNRMCA
Matthew Warhurst Peckham Cycling Club
Alex Macdowall Penrith
Carl Malbon Rhyl
Ben Rigby Hyll
Matthew Willis
Duncan Stiff Na
Brian Daly Darien
Alec Rattray London
Dean Newton The DCC
Giles Sergant Newcastle
charlotte thornycroft
Stuart Devine BMCC
Peter Vince Dynamic Rides
Martin Blagojevic Speen
Tristan Haresign Rugby
Andy Cairns Meon Valley CC
Edwin Ward Polhill
Stephen Wiswell Manchester
Andrew Walker
Sheraz Rashid
Phil Lacoux
Chris Long
Syrrun Adnan
Tony Gordon
Stephen Turner Lincoln
Shaun McCartney Lancaster
Joe Hancock Manchester
Terry Lees Hemingbrough
Alex Jones Saddleworth
William Ridsdill Smith Bury St Edmunds
Nigel Higgins Hucknall
Mark Walls Garstang
Ben Spencer BEDFORD
Paul Rolles London
Henri Amagat
Naythran Thayakaran
Tom Poyser Manchester
douglas sharp
Callum Sharp
Jack Peate Kendal
Mark Anderson Curbar
Andrew Wallwork Banbury
Andy Poole Leek
Martin Russell Middlesbrough
Seb Baucutt
Michael Craig Flimby Wheelers
William Douglas Shipston CC
Sean Pyper TEAM XIII
Mark Eaves
Sam Prior
Derek Prior
Alexander Chinneck
Gary Ireland The DCC
David Rowe Chester Road Club
Josh Edwards Altrincham
Jason OMalley London
Daniel Weatherill Whitley Bay
Simon Watson
Billy McCullins
Katie Wood
Tarek Zoubir
Neil McKeown
Dave Baker Bath
Steve Bosworth Willington Wheelers
Ross Shekleton Great Harwood
Andy Hollands
Andy Hancock
Andrew Bryden
Matthew Baird
Simon Warren 100 Climbs
Simon O'Donnell
Stuart Keen
Gemma O'Dowd Cyclewise
Hayden Ellis Deeside
Richard Milligan UOSCC
Martin Shaw Penrith
Mark Lee Kendal CC
Lindsay Crombleholme Chapel en le Frith
Beth Offen York
Adam Johnson Kendal Cycle Club
Tamala McGee REGENTS PARK ROLEURS
Lee Amor CLEATOR MOOR
Rhys Lewis The University of Sheffield Cycling Club - UOSCC
Ross Orchard UOSCC
Paul Millington Sunderland Clarion
Lee Donaldson Leyburn
Paul Wright Hong Kong
Paul Livesey DVCC
Gavin Smith Leyburn
Nicholas Colburn Manx Mountain Bike Club
Michael Faid Ellen Vannin Cycling club
Steve Scammell Devizes Town Cycling Club
Tom Albutt Preston
john hardiman Morecambe
Alan Clark Torvelo Racing
Fazuan AZAHAN Stockport
Oliver Hall Louth
Dale Oconnor Whitehaven
Josie Cram PMRR
Patrick Altoft Harrogate Nova
Chris Hampson Whitchurch Cycling Club
Tamsin Offen Sheffield
Neil Birchall Manx Mountain Bike club
Marie Convery Team Glow
Kenny McLellan Cestria CC
Anthony Taylor Mvc
MICHAEL PLUCKROSE Beacon Wheelers
Dale Lee Kendal Cycle Club
Sam Barrett Staveley
Keith Bevan Kend
Nick Bellew Teesdale CRC
Ian Shilling Kirkby Lonsdale CC
Andrew Bell Cambridge
Coin Lovell Llangollen
David Flux Sedbergh Cycling Club
Ian Smith Hutton Rudby
Matt Sellers Southport
Matthew Wren Barrow Central Wheelers.
Michael Jenkinson MMLCCC
Jake Edmondson Keswick
Aayush Ganesh University of Bath Cycling Club
Tom Foy North Road Cycling Club
David Jefferies RAFCA
Barry Moulder Witham wheelers
Anthony Stellings WARRINGTON
Thomas Irvine University of Leeds
Ringo Parry Caergeiliog
Jac Smith-woodman SUTC
David Reed Chester-le-street
Jonny Law Newcastle upon Tyne
Lee Perkins Ilkeston CC
Kie Jackson Broughton Wheeler's
Scott Wakefield Wylde Green Wheelers
Matthew Snowden Skipton
Wesley Soltanpur Leeds
Miles Burrage Rochford
Paul Osborne None
Joseph Whitaker Skipton
Michael Hall Poulton-Le-Fylde
Paul Hesketh Chorley
Tim Dauncey The Ferret Smooth Road Club
Chrid Moores Norwood Paragon Cc
Ian Kirkpatrick Great Ayton
Joe Baddeley Sheffield
Bryan Pool Carlisle
Roy Moorhouse Skipton Cycling Club
Michael Bond King's Lynn
Parmjit Billar Kingston Wheelers / Kingston Upon Thames
Darren Clark RAFCA
Marie Meldrum Nevis Cycles/Fort William
Ian Spence Teesdale CRC
Charles Lambert SMASHFEST
Tom Weaver Kingston Wheelers
Anthony Eccleston SmashFest
Stuart Storey Hampton Hill
Ian Ward Dorking
Matthew Orrock Dundee
Lee Proctor Nercwys
Edward Quick Lakes Road Club
Robert Owen Wrexham Roads Club
Oliver Glen Chester Le Street
Steve Rawlings Ruardean
Sam Galloway Thursday Flyers
Gerard O'Connell West Clare CC
Paul Kearney Cheshire Mavricks
David Cooper Harpenden
Kevin Miller Cheshire Maverick Cycling Club
Lewis Ward Barnard castle
Luke Taylor Stolen goat
David Glen Chester Le Street